Dardarkom.Com - Info

dardarkom receives about 106,776 unique visitors and 501,849 (4.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $854.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,423,879.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dardarkom.com is ranked number 5,446 in the world and 0.0232% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Chantilly, VA, 20151, United States and links to network IP address 208.43.103.88.

About - Dardarkom.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,423,879.09
Daily Revenue:
$854.21
Monthly Revenue:
$25,626.30
Yearly Revenue:
$311,786.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
106,776
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,203,280
Daily Pageviews:
501,849 (4.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,446 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0232% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,908
Average Load Time:
(3656 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 33.7%41.5%153
Egypt 24.7%17.5%259
Morocco 12.5%12.1%123
Kuwait 3.9%3.0%358
Algeria 3.4%3.2%712
Oman 2.9%2.8%225
Israel 2.1%1.9%854
Syrian Arab Republic 1.6%1.0%383
United States 1.6%1.7%47049
Tunisia 1.4%1.1%193
Jordan 1.3%1.3%276
Bahrain 1.3%3.0%167
Iraq 1.0%1.2%600
France 0.9%1.2%15707
Sweden 0.8%0.7%5241
Germany 0.5%0.4%37731
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.1%5550

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dardarkom.com
98.38%78.11%3.94
online.dardarkom.com
25.90%18.12%3.5
on.dardarkom.com
6.79%1.59%1.2
cdn.dardarkom.com
4.91%1.28%1.3
maxcdn.dardarkom.com
2.28%0.50%1.1
files.dardarkom.com
0.77%0.40%2.6

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
61,600
Google Indexed Pages:
96,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
62,604
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
98,979
Bing Backlinks:
59,375
Bing Indexed Pages:
90,559

Domain Overview

SEMrush dardarkom.com
Domain:
  dardarkom.com
Rank:
  1068861
Organic Keywords:
  59
Organic Traffic:
  276
Organic Cost:
  $26.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  617
Facebook shares:
  5,781
Facebook comments:
  178
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,576
Tweets:
  695
Google +:
  122
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

ترفيه/أفلام

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
208.43.103.88
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Chantilly
VA
20151
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.43.103.88

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: By drsrv.com
Date: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 00:22:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d090afd79f8a27b05c612ae67fa30137; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 31-Jul-2014 00:22:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 31-Jul-2014 00:22:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 31-Jul-2014 00:22:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-07-27
Domain Age:
8 years 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1114022503_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-12T04:53:15Z
Creation Date: 2007-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: abderafie yakoub
Registrant Organization: Dardarkom Network
Registrant Street: Casablanca 20000
Registrant City: Morocco
Registrant State/Province: Grand Casablanca
Registrant Postal Code: 20000
Registrant Country: MA
Registrant Phone: +212.***787977
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: abderafie yakoub
Admin Organization: Dardarkom Network
Admin Street: Casablanca 20000
Admin City: Morocco
Admin State/Province: Grand Casablanca
Admin Postal Code: 20000
Admin Country: MA
Admin Phone: +212.***787977
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: abderafie yakoub
Tech Organization: Dardarkom Network
Tech Street: Casablanca 20000
Tech City: Morocco
Tech State/Province: Grand Casablanca
Tech Postal Code: 20000
Tech Country: MA
Tech Phone: +212.***787977
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dardarkom.com
Name Server: ns2.dardarkom.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-31T00:22:09+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DARDARKOM NETWORK
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.DARDARKOM.COM
Name Server: NS2.DARDARKOM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-apr-2015
Creation Date: 27-jul-2007
Expiration Date: 27-jul-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 00:22:01 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dardarkom.com widget
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.