Dardarkom.Com - Info

dardarkom.com
dardarkom receives about 135,500 unique visitors and 536,580 (3.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,084.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $809,526.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dardarkom.com is ranked number 4,110 in the world and 0.0271% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chantilly, VA, 22022, United States and links to network IP address 208.43.103.88.

About - Dardarkom.Com

WRITE article about dardarkom.com

How popular is dardarkom.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
135,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,065,000
Daily Pageviews:
536,580 (3.96 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,110 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0271% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 29.3%29.1%150
Egypt 22.8%16.8%261
Morocco 15.3%17.7%94
Algeria 6.5%6.8%317
Kuwait 4.0%5.1%239
Tunisia 3.5%3.8%218
Israel 2.4%2.3%609
Jordan 1.4%1.0%288
Iraq 1.2%2.8%380
Qatar 1.0%1.4%1133
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1.0%0.7%391
Netherlands 0.8%1.0%5168
Germany 0.8%1.0%13952
United States 0.8%0.9%70122
Oman 0.7%0.6%865
Sweden 0.7%0.9%2962
Yemen 0.7%0.5%481
Malaysia 0.6%0.8%4528
Russia 0.5%1.2%39141
France 0.5%0.4%18488

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dardarkom.com
98.80%92.81%3.33
online.dardarkom.com
6.81%5.94%3.1
cdn.dardarkom.com
2.24%0.98%1.6
maxcdn.dardarkom.com
0.80%0.24%1.1
OTHER
0%0.04%0

How fast does dardarkom.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3416 ms) 16 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
4,043
Total Backlinks:
  7,826
Follow Links:
  5,798
Nofollow Links:
  2,028
Referring Domains:
  833
Referring IPs:
  849

Competitive Data

SEMrush dardarkom.com
Domain:
  dardarkom.com
Rank:
  1,065,645
Organic Keywords:
  17,707
Organic Traffic:
  326
Organic Cost:
  $26.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is dardarkom.com?

Facebook likes:
  617
Facebook shares:
  6,081
Facebook comments:
  178
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,876
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  107
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dardarkom.com can earn?

Website Value:
$809,526.57
Daily Revenue:
$1,084.00
Monthly Revenue:
$32,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$395,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dardarkom.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.43.103.88
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Chantilly
VA
22022
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.43.103.88

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 297.2KiB (5% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14526004271.jpg could save 59.3KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14557939011.jpg could save 47.6KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14557565751.jpg could save 33.8KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14485875902.jpg could save 20.7KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14493223642.jpg could save 16.4KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14559000761.jpg could save 9.9KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14525990381.jpg could save 9.8KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14551361831.jpg could save 9.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/1452106***12.jpg could save 8.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14557947681.jpg could save 7.6KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14507066712.jpg could save 7.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://creative.readserver.net/1396603936131/6444c0e2614cc6d64fea89c7aaa7a811.gif could save 6.3KiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14557619721.jpg could save 5.4KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14496410792.jpg could save 4.9KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14541974192.jpg could save 4.5KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14555417491.jpg could save 4.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/images/logo.png could save 4.1KiB (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14521589021.jpg could save 4KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14409192703.jpg could save 3.1KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14371916073.jpg could save 2.4KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14542347301.jpg could save 2.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14503485382.jpg could save 1.9KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14503481102.jpg could save 1.9KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14370932733.jpg could save 1.8KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14524545242.jpg could save 1.7KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14477096131.jpg could save 1.6KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14410689363.jpg could save 1.6KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14558045551.jpg could save 1.3KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14431060221.jpg could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/13558445561.jpg could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14519597882.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14535166222.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14557523992.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14493225902.jpg could save 1,004B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14477086121.jpg could save 970B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14344179581.jpg could save 944B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://creative.readserver.net/1415201765164/02f49167fd10bf6c6af57bf38a5d377f.jpg could save 930B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14519605592.jpg could save 920B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14338895733.jpg could save 894B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14389084213.jpg could save 865B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14487173961.jpg could save 859B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14524513462.jpg could save 642B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14537764861.jpg could save 638B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14477091082.jpg could save 593B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/14557532311.jpg could save 542B (4% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://dardarkom.com/engine/classes/min/index.php?ch***t=utf-8&g=general&15

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://creative.readserver.net/1396603936131/6444c0e2614cc6d64fea89c7aaa7a811.gif (expiration not specified)
http://creative.readserver.net/1415201765164/02f49167fd10bf6c6af57bf38a5d377f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff?v=4.3.0 (1 second)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="owl-buttons"></div> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-buttons"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="owl-buttons"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="owl-buttons"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="owl-buttons"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/style/engine.css could save 1.7KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/style/styles.css could save 1.4KiB (10% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 960B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://dardarkom.com/ could save 960B (11% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

ترفيه/أفلام

How did dardarkom.com look in the past?

What sites are related to dardarkom.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: By drsrv.com
Date: Fri, 19 Feb 2016 17:36:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=fdde72f8332d0e9***07e5e53f2d76f91; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 19-Feb-2015 17:36:43 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 19-Feb-2015 17:36:43 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 19-Feb-2015 17:36:43 GMT; path=/; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS pam.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-07-27
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1114022503_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-12T04:53:15Z
Creation Date: 2007-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: abderafie yakoub
Registrant Organization: Dardarkom Network
Registrant Street: Casablanca 20000
Registrant City: Morocco
Registrant State/Province: Grand Casablanca
Registrant Postal Code: 20000
Registrant Country: MA
Registrant Phone: +212.***787977
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: abderafie yakoub
Admin Organization: Dardarkom Network
Admin Street: Casablanca 20000
Admin City: Morocco
Admin State/Province: Grand Casablanca
Admin Postal Code: 20000
Admin Country: MA
Admin Phone: +212.***787977
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: abderafie yakoub
Tech Organization: Dardarkom Network
Tech Street: Casablanca 20000
Tech City: Morocco
Tech State/Province: Grand Casablanca
Tech Postal Code: 20000
Tech Country: MA
Tech Phone: +212.***787977
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pam.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: will.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-19T17:36:53+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DARDARKOM NETWORK

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: PAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: WILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-feb-2016
Creation Date: 27-jul-2007
Expiration Date: 27-jul-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 19 Feb 2016 17:36:30 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 71 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dardarkom.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

***tube***.com
52 secs
vultr.com
4 mins
sparkindia.co.in
4 mins
sxpi.edu.cn
6 mins
dolelo.com
6 mins
nomortogel.net
11 mins
dramanice.us
12 mins
globalbitco.com
16 mins
iserve.etihad.ae
16 mins
andergroup.ch
18 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.