Dardarkom.Com - Info

dardarkom receives about 79,622 unique visitors and 337,597 (4.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $636.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,060,077.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dardarkom.com is ranked number 8,083 in the world and 0.0173% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Chantilly, VA, 20151, United States and links to network IP address 208.43.103.88.

About - Dardarkom.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,060,077.82
Daily Revenue:
$636.98
Monthly Revenue:
$19,109.40
Yearly Revenue:
$232,497.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
79,622
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,388,660
Daily Pageviews:
337,597 (4.24 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,083 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0173% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,925
Average Load Time:
(3767 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 27.8%22.5%239
Saudi Arabia 21.4%24.1%266
Morocco 14.1%16.3%102
Algeria 6.6%4.9%436
Kuwait 3.1%8.6%328
Israel 3.0%3.7%531
Yemen 2.7%0.7%323
Syrian Arab Republic 2.7%1.8%93
Sudan 2.1%0.8%223
Qatar 1.8%2.1%659
Oman 1.6%1.5%418
United States 1.6%2.3%48968
Iraq 1.3%1.5%568
Bahrain 1.1%0.9%310
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.8%0.2%300
Turkey 0.7%0.5%14178
Jordan 0.7%0.6%571
Germany 0.7%0.5%26529
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%6708
India 0.6%0.5%72707
Sweden 0.5%0.3%8105

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dardarkom.com
97.61%83.85%3.71
online.dardarkom.com
19.71%14.76%3.2
maxcdn.dardarkom.com
2.22%0.59%1.2
files.dardarkom.com
0.87%0.76%4
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
62,400
Google Indexed Pages:
58,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
64,214
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
56,230
Bing Backlinks:
66,429
Bing Indexed Pages:
59,221

Domain Overview

SEMrush dardarkom.com
Domain:
  dardarkom.com
Rank:
  1520898
Organic Keywords:
  35
Organic Traffic:
  130
Organic Cost:
  $8.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  517
Facebook shares:
  5,681
Facebook comments:
  178
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,376
Tweets:
  667
Google +:
  122
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

ترفيه/أفلام

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
208.43.103.88
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Chantilly
VA
20151
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.43.103.88

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: By drsrv.com
Date: Fri, 01 May 2015 14:13:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=df37b878e754b96391554a7405d0e818; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-May-2014 14:13:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-May-2014 14:13:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-May-2014 14:13:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-07-27
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1114022503_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-28T15:41:58Z
Creation Date: 2007-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: abderafie yakoub
Registrant Organization: HOUSE GROUP
Registrant Street: Morocco Morocco
Registrant City: Morocco
Registrant State/Province: Oriental
Registrant Postal Code: 31911
Registrant Country: MA
Registrant Phone: +966.56119******
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: abderafie yakoub
Admin Organization: HOUSE GROUP
Admin Street: Morocco Morocco
Admin City: Morocco
Admin State/Province: Oriental
Admin Postal Code: 31911
Admin Country: MA
Admin Phone: +966.56119******
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: abderafie yakoub
Tech Organization: HOUSE GROUP
Tech Street: Morocco Morocco
Tech City: Morocco
Tech State/Province: Oriental
Tech Postal Code: 31911
Tech Country: MA
Tech Phone: +966.56119******
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dardarkom.com
Name Server: ns2.dardarkom.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-01T14:13:33+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DARDARKOM NETWORK
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.DARDARKOM.COM
Name Server: NS2.DARDARKOM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-apr-2015
Creation Date: 27-jul-2007
Expiration Date: 27-jul-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 01 May 2015 14:13:13 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dardarkom.com widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

causesacne.blogspot.com
3 mins
kord-filegsm.ir
10 mins
kord-gsm.ir
10 mins
follow.net
11 mins
nba.com
13 mins
amarnameh.imo.org.ir
14 mins
showdesk.info
16 mins
v.bangbros.com
17 mins
introduire.com
22 mins
fortkickass.co
25 mins
hornbunny.com
34 mins
xw***.com
35 mins
investmenta.com
37 mins
spank-christina.com
38 mins
m.movietube.mn
38 mins
thegcccoin.com
41 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.