Dardarkom.Com - Info dardarkom.com

dardarkom.com receives about 73,500 unique visitors and 249,165 (3.39 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $491.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $302,190.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dardarkom.com is ranked number 5,866 in the world and 0.0147% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.41.62. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - dardarkom.com

موقع عربي متخصص في عرض و تحميل المسلسلات و الأفلام العربية و الأجنبية.
مشاهدة او تحميل افلام اون لاين افلام عربية اون لاين افلام اجنبية اونلاين افلام هندية اون لاين وكذلك يمكنك مشاهدة مسلسلات اون لاين Aflam Online
How did dardarkom.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dardarkom.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is dardarkom.com?

73.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
73,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,205,000
Pages per Visit:
3.39
Daily Pageviews:
249,165
Alexa Rank:
5,866 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0147%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
09:15
Bounce rate:
20.73%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
53.05%
Referral:
2.62%
Search:
43.99%
Social:
0.34%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 23.3%24.9%201
Egypt 17.1%14.1%326
Morocco 12.6%12.9%129
Tunisia 6.0%6.7%119
Algeria 5.2%4.7%452
Germany 4.1%4.7%4916
Kuwait 3.2%2.2%395
Qatar 2.8%3.1%538
France 2.6%3.7%5585
Sudan 2.6%1.7%615
Jordan 2.1%2.1%177
United States 1.8%1.7%40779
Oman 1.4%1.4%395
Israel 1.2%1.8%1319
Japan 1.0%0.4%35716
Sweden 0.9%0.9%3400
Syrian Arab Republic 0.9%0.6%684
Libya 0.9%0.5%1070
Iraq 0.8%0.6%648
Yemen 0.7%0.4%627
Belgium 0.7%0.6%4889
Bahrain 0.7%1.0%339
Turkey 0.6%0.7%8674
Finland 0.6%2.1%2347
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.2%4514
Korea, Republic of 0.5%0.4%15519

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dardarkom.com
99.70%99.68%3.39
online.dardarkom.com
0.45%0.14%1.0
maxcdn.dardarkom.com
0.27%0.09%1.1
files.dardarkom.com
0.06%0.08%5
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dardarkom.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  dardarkom.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  40,529
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  16,730
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  37,510
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $354.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  39
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is dardarkom.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dardarkom.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$491.55
Monthly Revenue:
$14,746.50
Yearly Revenue:
$179,415.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Saudi Arabia 62,042$125.33
Germany 11,711$56.56
United States 4,236$48.58
France 9,219$43.33
Finland 5,232$37.94
Egypt 35,132$28.46
Israel 4,485$26.19
Qatar 7,724$20.47
Morocco 32,142$18.64
Tunisia 16,694$15.36
Sweden 2,242$11.93
Algeria 11,711$10.54
Kuwait 5,482$8.44
Belgium 1,495$7.37
Jordan 5,232$5.44
Oman 3,488$4.22
Bahrain 2,492$4.16
Japan 997$3.19
Syrian Arab Republic 1,495$2.96
Iraq 1,495$2.62
Korea, Republic of 997$2.31
Turkey 1,744$1.90
United Arab Emirates 498$1.87
Sudan 4,236$1.74
Libya 1,246$1.10
Yemen 997$0.91

How much money do dardarkom.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$80.24
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,407.11
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$29,286.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
26,282
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
788,458
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,592,902
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Saudi Arabia 13,029$26.32
Germany 3,396$16.40
United States 762$8.75
Finland 1,203$8.73
Israel 852$4.98
France 1,014$4.77
Sweden 628$3.34
Egypt 1,757$1.42
Qatar 463$1.23
Belgium 179$0.88
Algeria 586$0.53
Syrian Arab Republic 239$0.47
Morocco 643$0.37
Kuwait 219$0.34
Tunisia 334$0.31
United Arab Emirates 70$0.26
Iraq 120$0.21
Bahrain 100$0.17
Jordan 157$0.16
Yemen 159$0.15
Turkey 122$0.13
Japan 30$0.10
Korea, Republic of 40$0.09
Oman 70$0.08
Sudan 85$0.03
Libya 25$0.02

How much is dardarkom.com worth?

Website Value:
$302,190.08

Where is dardarkom.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.41.62
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.41.62

How fast does dardarkom.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2172 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 788KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://www.darshow.com/uploads/posts/2013-08/1375961016_hl.png could save 143.6KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.darshow.com/uploads/posts/2013-01/1357724370_series.png could save 142.7KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.darshow.com/uploads/posts/2013-03/1363044556_lsc.png could save 133.8KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.darshow.com/uploads/posts/2012-08/1345542657_ttby.png could save 131.4KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/up/uploads/1518399346272.jpg could save 92.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/13529807571.jpg could save 59.5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/up/uploads/1518389026411.jpg could save 40.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/images/logo.png could save 18.7KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/up/uploads/151657370223.jpg could save 14.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://maxcdn.dardarkom.com/files/uploads/13417206751.jpg could save 11.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/images/overlay.png could save 646B (38% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/css/thema2.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.darshow.com/uploads/posts/2012-08/1345542657_ttby.png (4 hours)
http://www.darshow.com/uploads/posts/2013-01/1357724370_series.png (4 hours)
http://www.darshow.com/uploads/posts/2013-03/1363044556_lsc.png (4 hours)
http://www.darshow.com/uploads/posts/2013-08/1375961016_hl.png (4 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <li class="indicator-item"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/novinki" class="more">keyboard_arrow_right</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dar…/filme-gharbi/" class="grey-text text-lighten-3">أفلام أجنبية</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="drag-target"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2***B (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.dardarkom.com/engine/editor/css/default.css could save 2***B (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 109B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.dardarkom.com/engine/editor/scripts/webfont.js could save 109B (11% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  85

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dardarkom.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni23541.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Nov 2 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 11 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dardarkom.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 22:37:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6a483ccd08c7ce5ea602197c788c28fb1518647823; expires=Thu, 14-Feb-19 22:37:03 GMT; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=01225868012aab4a9fd3bed49e112bc1; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; httponly
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ed3828094f7719d-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS pam.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-07-27
Domain Age:
10 years 6 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1114022503_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-09-01T13:01:06Z
Creation Date: 2007-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: abderafie yakoub
Registrant Organization: Dardarkom Network
Registrant Street: Casablanca 20000
Registrant City: Morocco
Registrant State/Province: Grand Casablanca
Registrant Postal Code: 20000
Registrant Country: MA
Registrant Phone: +212.***787977
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: abderafie yakoub
Admin Organization: Dardarkom Network
Admin Street: Casablanca 20000
Admin City: Morocco
Admin State/Province: Grand Casablanca
Admin Postal Code: 20000
Admin Country: MA
Admin Phone: +212.***787977
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: abderafie yakoub
Tech Organization: Dardarkom Network
Tech Street: Casablanca 20000
Tech City: Morocco
Tech State/Province: Grand Casablanca
Tech Postal Code: 20000
Tech Country: MA
Tech Phone: +212.***787977
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pam.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: will.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-14T22:37:09Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DARDARKOM NETWORK

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1114022503_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-17T14:40:32Z
Creation Date: 2007-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: PAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: WILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-14T22:36:49Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dardarkom.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dardarkom.com widget