Dardarkom.Com - Info dardarkom.com

dardarkom.com receives about 135,500 unique visitors and 489,155 (3.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,084.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $699,485.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dardarkom.com is ranked number 3,968 in the world and 0.0271% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.41.62.

About - dardarkom.com

موقع عربي متخصص في عرض و تحميل المسلسلات و الأفلام العربية و الأجنبية.
مشاهدة او تحميل افلام اون لاين افلام عربية اون لاين افلام اجنبية اونلاين افلام هندية اون لاين وكذلك يمكنك مشاهدة مسلسلات اون لاين Aflam Online
How did dardarkom.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is dardarkom.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
135,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,065,000
Daily Pageviews:
489,155 (3.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,968 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0271% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 24.5%25.9%139
Egypt 18.1%13.5%270
Morocco 12.1%14.1%86
Algeria 6.9%5.6%304
Kuwait 5.3%5.8%142
Germany 4.3%6.4%3045
Tunisia 4.2%4.5%143
Qatar 2.7%3.3%355
United States 1.9%2.0%28070
France 1.7%2.7%6079
Sweden 1.6%1.8%1108
Jordan 1.4%1.3%202
Yemen 1.3%1.2%229
Iraq 1.3%1.0%369
Sudan 1.3%0.4%869
Turkey 1.1%1.2%4260
United Kingdom 1.1%0.7%11855
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1.0%0.4%778
Israel 1.0%1.0%1118
Oman 0.9%0.5%613
Netherlands 0.7%0.8%4439
Norway 0.6%0.8%2192
Bahrain 0.6%0.6%316

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dardarkom.com
98.64%99.03%3.26
online.dardarkom.com
1.18%0.46%1.3
maxcdn.dardarkom.com
0.80%0.27%1.1
on.dardarkom.com
0.21%0.14%2.2
files.dardarkom.com
0.11%0.07%2.3
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dardarkom.com
Domain:
  dardarkom.com
Rank:
  1,129,645
Organic Keywords:
  10,441
Organic Traffic:
  100
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  41
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,004
Total Backlinks:
  10,488
Follow Links:
  7,472
Nofollow Links:
  3,016
Referring Domains:
  649
Referring IPs:
  699

How socially engaged is dardarkom.com?

Facebook:
  7,376
Google +:
  113
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  45
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dardarkom.com can earn?

Website Value:
$699,485.60
Daily Revenue:
$1,084.00
Monthly Revenue:
$32,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$395,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dardarkom.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.41.62
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.41.62

How fast does dardarkom.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3115 ms) 20 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://d3al52d8cojds7.cloudfront.net/?cdlad=604574
http://dlvr.adne.tv/tag?section=4383&size=320x50
http://dlvr.readserver.net/imp.php?section=4383&size=320x50&type=ad&sso=0&side=0&ext_cost=0&dvar=0&rmx_buyer_li=0&rmx_seller_li=0&ult=1475018981&iif=0&rf=www.dardarkom.com&ssl=0&f=2&ck=1&trs=-7&cbu=1475018980565&rsvis=0
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/css/font-awesome.css
http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/css/style.css
http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/css/font.css
http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/css/engine.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://creative.readserver.net/1400664485822/e4***c38d90e46a3e0d0b34b1edd432be.gif (expiration not specified)
http://creative.readserver.net/1415201765164/02f49167fd10bf6c6af57bf38a5d377f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/css/font/JF-Flat-regular.svg (4 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 25KiB (14% reduction).

Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/uploads/posts/2016-09/1474027979_fotka-11.jpg could save 2.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/uploads/posts/2016-09/1472890802_fotka-59.jpg could save 2.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/uploads/posts/2016-08/1471718034_fotka-14.jpg could save 2.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/uploads/posts/2016-09/1474028531_fotka-12.jpg could save 2.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/uploads/posts/2016-09/14747033***_fotka-50.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/uploads/posts/2016-09/1474663828_sss.jpg could save 2.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/uploads/posts/2016-08/1471648825_fotka-10.jpg could save 2.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/uploads/posts/2016-09/1474***8675_fotka-48.jpg could save 1.9KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://creative.readserver.net/1400664485822/e4***c38d90e46a3e0d0b34b1edd432be.gif could save 1.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/uploads/posts/2016-09/1474943333_fotka-62.jpg could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://creative.readserver.net/1415201765164/02f49167fd10bf6c6af57bf38a5d377f.jpg could save 930B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/images/news-title-alpha.png could save 852B (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/images/cat-alpha.png could save 849B (87% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.dar…/filme-gharbi/">افلام اجنبية</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dar…16-online.html">أفلام حديثة…2016 720p HDTS</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dar…16-online.html">أفلام حديثة…2016 720p HDTS</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/aclk?sa=L&amp;ai=…delmansco.com/" class="rhurl rhdefaultcolored">adelmansco.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dar…e/aflamonline/">افلام اون لاين</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.dardarkom.com/templates/smartphone/css/engine.css could save 1.2KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

ترفيه/أفلام

What sites are related to dardarkom.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 27 Sep 2016 23:29:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d42e71f256a098fc4c0e62e1db914dd591475018978; expires=Wed, 27-Sep-17 23:29:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.dardarkom.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=820d913d57989d9bf6d300a5f2cd17ff; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; httponly
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2e92bd28810f09a0-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
AAAA 292
AAAA 292
A 104.18.41.62 292
A 104.18.40.62 292
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS pam.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-07-27
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1114022503_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2016-06-06T23:07:40Z
Creation Date: 2007-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pam.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: will.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-09-27T23:29:42Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DARDARKOM NETWORK

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: PAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: WILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-feb-2016
Creation Date: 27-jul-2007
Expiration Date: 27-jul-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 27 Sep 2016 23:29:36 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 14 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 10 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

eglug.org
10 secs
jcpa.org
20 secs
mecosfilms.com
29 secs
flygirls.com
40 secs
littlewhiteteens.com
45 secs
expressrentacar.com.br
1 min
bestteens.com
1 min
telecomegypt.com
1 min
imgx.org
1 min
blobla.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dardarkom.com widget