loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Dardarkom.Com - Website Report

dardarkom receives about 80,082 unique visitors and 394,005 (4.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $640.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,066,412.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dardarkom.com is ranked number 7,845 in the world and 0.0174% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Chantilly, VA, 20151, United States and links to network IP address 208.43.103.88.

About - Dardarkom.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,066,412.00
Daily Revenue:
$640.66
Monthly Revenue:
$19,219.80
Yearly Revenue:
$233,840.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
80,082
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,402,460
Daily Pageviews:
394,005 (4.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,845 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0174% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,209
Average Load Time:
(3664 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 35.1%22.0%378
Saudi Arabia 18.6%18.3%221
Sweden 6.7%17.1%1112
Israel 5.0%9.6%714
Germany 2.6%3.8%14112
United States 2.5%2.6%73076
Qatar 2.5%0.7%572
Yemen 2.2%3.1%182
Palestinian Territory 2.1%1.9%80
Finland 1.9%0.8%4205
Morocco 1.9%2.7%467
Italy 1.6%0.7%20013
United Kingdom 1.3%2.3%23457
India 1.1%0.5%111905
Netherlands 1.0%2.9%13346
Spain 0.9%2.2%22212
Romania 0.7%0.9%10894
Turkey 0.6%0.2%43469
Canada 0.5%0.3%52176

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dardarkom.com
98.60%97.44%3.6
maxcdn.dardarkom.com
3.78%1.22%1.2
online.dardarkom.com
2.80%1.20%1.6
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
55,800
Google Indexed Pages:
43,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
56,008
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
45,125
Bing Backlinks:
60,267
Bing Indexed Pages:
41,000

Domain Overview

SEMrush dardarkom.com
Domain:
  dardarkom.com
Rank:
  1173218
Organic Keywords:
  57
Organic Traffic:
  242
Organic Cost:
  $14.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  417
Facebook shares:
  5,581
Facebook comments:
  178
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,176
Tweets:
  653
Google +:
  120
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

ترفيه/أفلام

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
208.43.103.88
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Chantilly
VA
20151
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.43.103.88

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: By drsrv.com
Date: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 18:09:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=283ab791d76d97bea0f327c7fefb92d7; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 13-Mar-2014 18:09:52 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 13-Mar-2014 18:09:52 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 13-Mar-2014 18:09:52 GMT; path=/; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-07-27
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1114022503_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-07-23T12:03:50Z
Creation Date: 2007-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-07-27T11:06:35Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: abderafie yakoub
Registrant Organization: HOUSE GROUP
Registrant Street: Morocco Morocco
Registrant City: Morocco
Registrant State/Province: Oriental
Registrant Postal Code: 31911
Registrant Country: MA
Registrant Phone: +966.56119******
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: abderafie yakoub
Admin Organization: HOUSE GROUP
Admin Street: Morocco Morocco
Admin City: Morocco
Admin State/Province: Oriental
Admin Postal Code: 31911
Admin Country: MA
Admin Phone: +966.56119******
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: abderafie yakoub
Tech Organization: HOUSE GROUP
Tech Street: Morocco Morocco
Tech City: Morocco
Tech State/Province: Oriental
Tech Postal Code: 31911
Tech Country: MA
Tech Phone: +966.56119******
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dardarkom.com
Name Server: ns2.dardarkom.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-13T18:09:55+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: HOUSE GROUP
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DARDARKOM.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.DARDARKOM.COM
Name Server: NS2.DARDARKOM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jul-2014
Creation Date: 27-jul-2007
Expiration Date: 27-jul-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 18:09:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dardarkom.com widget
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.